32/33 Pok4: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 2: | Zeile 2: | ||
* VfL Neustadt-Koburg : FC Barchfeld 5:1 | * VfL Neustadt-Koburg : FC Barchfeld 5:1 | ||
* VfB Rudolstadt : Steinach 08 1: | * VfB Rudolstadt : Steinach 08 1:9 | ||
* SpVgg Erfurt : Zella Mehlis 06 0:1 | * SpVgg Erfurt : Zella Mehlis 06 0:1 | ||
* Wacker Salzungen : Gotha 01 4:0 | * Wacker Salzungen : Gotha 01 4:0 | ||
Zeile 25: | Zeile 25: | ||
* VfB Zwenkau : VfR Plauen 3:1 | * VfB Zwenkau : VfR Plauen 3:1 | ||
* Sportlust Zittau : Dresdner SC 1:14 | * Sportlust Zittau : Dresdner SC 1:14 | ||
* Thüringen Weida : | * SpuBC Plauen : Thüringen Weida 4:3 n.V. | ||
* TuB Werdau : Sturm Chemnitz 1:5 | * TuB Werdau : Sturm Chemnitz 1:5 | ||
* Zwickau 02 : Teutonia Chemnitz 2:3 | * Zwickau 02 : Teutonia Chemnitz 2:3 | ||
* VfB Chemnitz : Konkordia Plauen 4:3 | * VfB Chemnitz : Konkordia Plauen 4:3 | ||
* VfB Plauen : SC Zwickau 4:5 | * VfB Plauen : SC Zwickau 4:5 | ||
* | * Riesaer SV : Bischofswerda 08 10:2 |
Version vom 10. Februar 2024, 14:52 Uhr
4.Runde 22.1.33
- VfL Neustadt-Koburg : FC Barchfeld 5:1
- VfB Rudolstadt : Steinach 08 1:9
- SpVgg Erfurt : Zella Mehlis 06 0:1
- Wacker Salzungen : Gotha 01 4:0
- 1.SV Jena : SC Stadtilm 4:2
- VfL Duderstadt : Halle 96 4:2
- SC Apolda : Mühlhausen 99 4:3
- Wacker Gera : SV Kahla 2:4
- Wacker Nordhausen : SpVgg Leipzig 1:0
- Halle 98 : BC Sangerhausen 4:0
- Staßfurt 09 : Germania Halberstadt 1:0
- Dessau 05 : Wacker Halle 1:3
- Fortuna Magdeburg : Viktoria Zerbst 4:3
- Germania Köthen : Fortuna Leipzig 0:1
- VfB Schönebeck : SpuBC Wustrow 6:0
- Wacker Leipzig : Kricket-Viktoria Magdeburg 7:2
- SV Neumark : Preußen Magdeburg 2:1
- Merseburg 99 : Germania Magdeburg 4:2
- VfL Bitterfeld : VfB Leipzig 2:0
- Guts Muts Dresden : Wettin Wurzen 7:2
- Ring Greiling Dresden : National Chemnitz 7:1
- Spfr.Leipzig : SpVgg Dresden 5:3
- VfB Zwenkau : VfR Plauen 3:1
- Sportlust Zittau : Dresdner SC 1:14
- SpuBC Plauen : Thüringen Weida 4:3 n.V.
- TuB Werdau : Sturm Chemnitz 1:5
- Zwickau 02 : Teutonia Chemnitz 2:3
- VfB Chemnitz : Konkordia Plauen 4:3
- VfB Plauen : SC Zwickau 4:5
- Riesaer SV : Bischofswerda 08 10:2